English (Taxation)
sequestrator [correct]
OBS: Sequestrator: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Fiscalité)
administrateur-séquestre [correct, masculine noun]; administratrice-séquestre [feminine noun]
OBS: Administrateur-séquestre : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
depositario judicial [correct, masculine noun]