English (Aircraft Airframe)
service door [correct, standardized]
OBS: (i.e. of aircraft) ICAO C-47-AN/42, p. 131
OBS: service door: term standardized by ISO.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
porte de service [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: porte de service : terme normalisé par l'ISO.