English (Organization Planning)
service process [correct]
OBS: service process: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Planification d'organisation)
processus du service [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: processus du service : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.