English (Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
settled [correct]
OBS: A complaints disposition category used by the Office of the Information Commissioner of Canada.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
résolue sans conclusion [correct]
OBS: Catégorie de classement des plaintes utilisée au Commissariat à l'information du Canada.