English (Wireless and Mobile Communications; Sexology)
sext [correct, noun]; sex text [correct]; sex text message [correct]; sex message [correct]
DEF: A sexually explicit photograph or message sent via mobile phone.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles; Sexologie)
sexto [correct, masculine noun]; texto pornographique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Message multimédia ou minimessage à caractère sexuel.
OBS: texto pornographique : terme et définition publiés au Journal officiel de la République française le 5 décembre 2013.
Spanish (Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas; Sexología)
mensaje de texto sexual [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mensaje de texto o imagen de contenido sexual explícito a través del teléfono móvil o de otros dispositivos electrónicos.