English (Criminology; Social Problems; Offences and crimes)
sexing
CONT: Group sexual assaults known as sexing.
French (Criminologie; Problèmes sociaux; Infractions et crimes)
agression sexuelle en bande [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Construit sur le modèle de «swarming».