English (Spacecraft; Launching and Space Maneuvering)
steering front assembly [correct]; SFA [correct]; steering-front assembly [correct]; SFA [correct]; SFA
CONT: GOMOS (Global Ozone Monitoring by Occultation of Stars) ... Instrument steering front assembly.
French (Engins spatiaux; Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
mécanisme d'orientation avant [masculine noun]