English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning)
strategic funding framework [correct]; SFF [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation)
cadre de financement stratégique [correct, masculine noun]; CFS [correct, masculine noun]