English (Management Operations (General))
power sharing [correct]; powersharing [correct]; sharing of power [correct]
CONT: ... power sharing and participation are easiest for small companies.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
partage du pouvoir [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le partage du pouvoir et la participation sont plus faciles pour les petites entreprises.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
reparto del poder [correct, masculine noun]