English (Racquet Sports)
shoulder strap [correct]
CONT: Thermal racket bags protect up to 4 rackets and the shoulder strap makes carrying easy.
French (Sports de raquette)
bandoulière [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un porte-raquette thermosensible peut contenir 4 raquettes et sa bandoulière facilite le transport.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
correa [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las fundas térmicas tienen una capacidad de hasta 4 raquetas; la correa hace más cómodo el transporte.