English (Psychology (General))
sigfluence [correct]; significant influence [correct]
DEF: Significant, long-term, positive influence.
OBS: See the book "Sigfluence: The Earthly Connection of Immortality" by Dr. John Loase.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
influence bénéfique [proposal, feminine noun]