English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
signing bonus [correct]; contract signing bonus
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
prime convenue au moment de la signature de la convention collective [correct, feminine noun]; prime à la signature [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Vocabulaire de la recherche sur les traitements.