English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine); Foreign Trade)
disposable hypodermic needles and syringes; single use needles and syringes
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine); Commerce extérieur)
aiguilles et seringues hypodermiques uniservice [feminine noun]; aiguilles et seringues hypodermiques à usage unique [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Dossier antidumping.