English (Orbital Stations; Research Experiments in Space)
Spacelab life sciences experiment
OBS: Spacelab: Manned European Space Laboratory.
French (Stations orbitales; Travaux de recherche dans l'espace)
expérience sciences de la vie - Spacelab [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones orbitales; Trabajos de investigación en el espacio)
experimento de ciencias biológicas del Spacelab [masculine noun]