English (Inventory and Material Management)
Supplier of Least Opportunity [correct]; SLO [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
fournisseur ayant eu le moins de possibilités [correct, masculine noun]; FMP [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.