English (Medical Staff)
specialized nurse practitioner [correct]; SNP [correct]
French (Personnel médical)
infirmière praticienne spécialisée [correct, feminine noun]; IPS [correct, feminine noun]; infirmier praticien spécialisé [correct, masculine noun]; IPS [correct, masculine noun]; IPS