English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
sodium oxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
oxyde de sodium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
óxido de sodio [masculine noun]