English (Property Law (common law))
sole owner [correct]; sole proprietor [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
propriétaire unique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
único propietario [correct, masculine noun]