English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
special provision [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
disposition spéciale [correct, feminine noun]; stipulation particulière [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
disposición especial [correct, feminine noun]