English (Laws and Legal Documents)
special provision [correct]
French (Lois et documents juridiques)
disposition particulière [correct, feminine noun]; disposition spéciale [feminine noun]; disposition précise [feminine noun]; régime spécial [masculine noun]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
disposición particular [correct, feminine noun]