English (Transportation Insurance)
species risk [correct]
OBS: a marine and/or inland transit insurance on precious or semi-precious metals or stones, papers of value including money and other similar valuables (LIA)
French (Assurance transport)
risque d'espèces [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: risque de transport de métaux ou pierres précieux ou semi-précieux, de papiers-valeurs, espèces comprises, et autres biens similaires (LIA)