English (Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
spectrum management [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Internet et télématique)
gestion du spectre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Internet y telemática)
administración del espectro [correct, feminine noun]