English (Business and Administrative Documents; Inventory and Material Management; Military Logistics)
stockpile planning guidance [correct, NATO]; SPG [correct, NATO]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Logistique militaire)
directive sur la planification des stocks [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; SPG [correct, feminine noun, NATO]