English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport))
spinning
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage)
patinage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Transporte por camión)
patinazo [masculine noun]