English (Beverages)
squash [correct, Great Britain]; fruit squash [correct, Great Britain]
DEF: A British beverage made by diluting a sweetened citrus concentrate, usually with soda water.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
concentré de jus de fruits [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: fruits pressés pour boissons.
Spanish (Bebidas)
triturado de frutas [masculine noun]