English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Stenographer's Notebook [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.103-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bloc-notes, sténographe [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.103-92