English (Mental health and hygiene; Industrial and Economic Psychology)
stress management [correct]
CONT: Stress management encompasses techniques intended to equip a person with effective coping mechanisms for dealing with psychological stress.
PHR: stress management training
French (Hygiène et santé mentales; Psychologie industrielle et économique)
gestion de stress [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: formation en gestion de stress