English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
submission
OBS: (As in APPEAL to Board of Referees) Source: UI Regulations. Originator: NND - 17/11/81.
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
exposé des faits [masculine noun]