English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
sugar beet harvester [correct]; sugar-beet harvester; complete sugar-beet harvester
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
machine combinée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Matériel de récoltes des betteraves.