English (The Skin)
sunburn [correct]
DEF: Skin burn due to excessive exposure to UV rays.
French (Appareil cutané)
coup de soleil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Brûlure de la peau due à une exposition excessive au rayons UV.
Spanish (Piel)
quemadura del sol [correct, feminine noun]