English (White Products (Petroleum); Anti-pollution Measures)
unleaded premium gasoline [correct]; unleaded super gasoline [correct]; super unleaded gasoline [correct]; super unleaded [correct, see observation]; lead-free premium gasoline [correct]; lead-free super gasoline [correct]
OBS: super unleaded (colloquial).
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole); Mesures antipollution)
supercarburant sans plomb [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; carburant super sans plomb [correct, masculine noun]; essence super sans plomb [correct, feminine noun]; super sans plomb [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: La forme abrégée super sans plomb (n.m.) est aussi très courante.
OBS: supercarburant sans plomb : terme normalisé par l'Office de la langue française du Québec.
Spanish (Productos blancos (Petróleo); Medidas contra la contaminación)
gasolina super sin plomo [feminine noun]; gasolina premium sin plomo [feminine noun]