English (Business and Administrative Documents; Inventory and Material Management)
supply voucher [correct]
DEF: A document used to obtain materiel items from stock. Usually used to obtain consumable items.
OBS: Materiel Asset Lexicon, 1992, Supply and Services Canada.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
bordereau de réception [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document servant à obtenir des articles de stock. Il sert habituellement pour les articles consommables.