English (Social Services and Social Work)
support services [correct]
OBS: Some services are for victims; some are for perpetrators.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
services d'appui [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services d'aide [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services de soutien [correct, masculine noun, plural]
PHR: services d'appui aux victimes
PHR: services d'aide aux agresseurs