English (Security)
survivability [correct]
DEF: A property of a system, subsystem, equipment, process, or procedure that provides a defined degree of assurance that the named entity will continue to function during and after a natural or man-made disturbance ...
French (Sécurité)
survivance [correct, feminine noun]; pérennité [correct, feminine noun]; survivabilité [avoid, barbarism, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad)
capacidad de supervivencia [correct, feminine noun]