English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
swallow [noun]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics,
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
avion [masculine noun]; hirondelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.