English (Reinsurance and Coinsurance)
swap dealer
OBS: swap dealer: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Réassurance et coassurance)
intermédiaire de réassurance [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: intermédiaire de réassurance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.