English (Operations Research and Management)
swarming [correct]
CONT: [The term] "swarming" [is used to describe a situation] where the entire team ... works together to focus on solving a single, urgent problem or to make fast progress on a particular scenario.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
travail en essaim [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
enjambre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Enjambre es el acto de todos los miembros del equipo de desarrollo que trabajan en un único requerimiento a la vez durante el sprint.