English (Animal Behaviour)
swimmer [correct]
French (Comportement animal)
nageur [correct, adjective, masculine noun]
DEF: Qualifie un animal marin qui se déplace en nageant sur le fond ou en pleine eau.
Spanish (Comportamiento animal)
nadador [correct, masculine noun]