English (School and School-Related Administration; Education (General))
table of specifications [correct]
CONT: The draft of the three questionnaires was produced in consultation with provincial and territorial coordinators as well as teachers, directly from the table of specifications.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Pédagogie (Généralités))
tableau de specifications [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tableau de spécifications de la commission scolaire.