English (Air Navigation Aids)
tabular display [correct, officially approved]
DEF: A display of information in the form of a table.
OBS: tabular display : term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne)
affichage tabulaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Affichage de renseignements sous forme de tableau.
OBS: affichage tabulaire : terme et définition uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
presentación tabular [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Presentación de información en forma de tabla.
OBS: presentación tabular: término y definicion aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).