English (Atmospheric Physics; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Remote Sensing; Spacecraft)
tabulated data [correct, plural, standardized]
OBS: tabulated data: term standardized by ISO.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Télédétection; Engins spatiaux)
données tabulées [feminine noun, plural, standardized]; données mises sous forme de tables [feminine noun, plural, standardized]
OBS: données tabulées; données mises sous forme de tables : termes normalisés par l'ISO.