English (Commercial Fishing)
tank house [correct]
CONT: "Tank houses," where [live] lobsters are held without crates in small tanks of circulating sea water, and "dry-land pounds" ... are best for long-term storage.
French (Pêche commerciale)
entrepôt-vivier [proposal, masculine noun]