English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
team of a bob [correct]; team [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
équipage d'un bob [correct, masculine noun]; équipe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.