English (Oil Drilling)
rig down [correct, verb phrase]; tear down [correct, verb phrase]
DEF: To dismantle the drilling rig and auxiliary equipment following the completion of drilling operations ...
French (Forage des puits de pétrole)
démonter un appareil de forage [correct, verb phrase]