English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade; Taxation Law)
provisional duty [correct]; temporary duty [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur; Droit fiscal)
droit provisoire [correct, masculine noun]; droit temporaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior; Derecho fiscal)
impuesto provisional [correct, masculine noun]; impuesto temporal [correct, masculine noun]