English (Labour and Employment)
term of employment [correct]; employment tenure [correct]; length of employment [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
durée d'emploi [correct, feminine noun]; durée de l'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
período de empleo [masculine noun]