English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
testing program [correct]
DEF: a broad term to designate any organized plan for systematically carrying out evaluative procedures in a school or school system or among different school systems; involves the selection, administering, scoring, and interpretation of tests (usually objective tests) and generally implies that a relatively large number of pupils or students are being tested ...
French (Docimologie)
programme de testage [correct, masculine noun]