English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economics; Silviculture)
total economic value
OBS: In reference to forests; equals to its total use value plus its total non-use value.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Économique; Sylviculture)
valeur économique totale [feminine noun]; VET [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Economía; Silvicultura)
valor económico total [masculine noun]; VET [masculine noun]