English (Aeroindustry)
thermostatic enclosure
CONT: a case forming thermostatic enclosure.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
capacité thermostatique [feminine noun]
CONT: un boîtier formant une capacité thermostatique.
OBS: circuit anémométrique.