English (Transportation Insurance)
threshold
OBS: threshold : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
critère préliminaire [masculine noun]
OBS: critère préliminaire : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.
OBS: Droit d'intenter des poursuites.