English (Air Transport)
thrust-vectoring nozzle
French (Transport aérien)
tuyère de déflexion [feminine noun]; tuyère d'orientation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
tobera orientable para desviar los gases [feminine noun]